Контакты

Кураторы

Кураторы 2020-2021 учебный год



группа

куратор

1

120А

Слинкина Александра Андреевна

2

120Н/1

Мельникова Наталья Юрьевна

3

120Н/2

4

120ДО

Большакова Наталья Александровна

5

120С

Афонасьева Наталья Николаевна

6

120ГД

Каштанова Людмила Ивановна

7

120СД

Козинская Евгения Сергеевна

8

120Д-1

Щербакова Ирина Викторовна

9

120Д-2

10

120Э/1

Ботнарь Ира Николаевна

11

120Э/2

12

120БД/1

Васиева Татьяна Владимировна

13

120БД/2

14

120 ИС

Хасбулатова Анжелика Валерьевна

15

120СА

Рабазанов Нукхади Магомедович

16

219А

Полуянова Ольга Юрьевна

17

219Н/1

Стрелкова Инна Владимировна

18

219Н/2

19

219ДО/1

Василькова Елена Васильевна

20

219ДО/2

21

219С

Двилянская Ольга Ивановна

22

219ГД

Петрова Татьяна Васильевна

23

219Т

24

219СД

Козинская Евгения Сергеевна

25

219Д

Салимова Наталья Сергеевна

26

219Э/1

Новак Евгения Владимировна

27

219Э/2

28

219БД/1

Астраханцева Ирина Вячеславовна

29

219БД/2

30

219П/1

Порозова Елена Владимировна       

31

219П/2

32

219СА

Гусельников Василий Иванович

33

318А

Ахметова Марина Валерьевна

34

318Н/1

Калинина Галина Анатольевна

35

318Н/2

36

318ДО/1

Еремеева Оксана Сергеевна

37

318ДО/2

Еремеева Оксана Сергеевна

38

318С/1

Шентяков Валерий Алексеевич

39

318С/2

40

318ГД

Окунцева Светлана Владимировна

41

318Т

Старкова Людмила Ивановна

42

318СД/1

Щербакова Ирина Викторовна

43

318СД/2

44

318Д/1

Аймурзина Валентина Викторовна

45

318Д/2

46

318Э/1

Загитова Гульфия Анатольевна

47

318Э/2

48

318БД/1

Седов Михаил Васильевич

49

318БД/2

50

318П/1

Баранова Яна Николаевна

51

318П/2

52

318СА/1

Баранова Яна Николаевна

53

318СА/2

54

417А

Титовец Елизавета Михайловна

55

417Н/1

Майдибор Елена Сергеевна

56

417Н/2

57

417ДО

Шакурова Ирина Александровна

58

417С/1

Кузьминых Алексей Игоревич

59

417С/2

Воробец Юлианна Васильевна

60

417ГС

Петрова Татьяна Васильевна

61

417СД

Салимова Наталья Сергеевна

62

417Д/1

Судник Татьяна Владимировна

63

417Д/2

64

417БД/1

Иванькова Анжела Александровна

65

417БД/2

Терегулова Айгуль Айратовна

66

417П/1

Кучма Юлия Владимировна

67

417П/2

Мечева Оксана Павловна


заочные

Арсентьева Елена Анатольевна